99669 61642, 98495 46608

List of Schools Trained

Schools Trained . . .
We, at National Handwriting Academy, are thankful to the following institutions for giving us an opportunity of our handwriting workshops.

OUR MOST ESTEEMED CLIENTEL:

VISWABHARATHI I.I.T OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, GUDIVADA ( 450+ SESSIONS/ 10+ YRS.)
SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS ( 60+ BRANCHES ACROSS A.P & KARNATAKA)
DR. B.V. PATTABHIRAM’S PRASANTHI COUNSELLING CENTER (0VER 10 YEARS)
VISWAKAVI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHIMAVARAM. E.G. Dist ( 200 + SESSIONS/ 4+YRS)
JOHNSON GRAMMAR SCHOOLS (HABSIGUDA, NACHARAM & L.B. NAGAR )
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOLS (14 BRANCHES ACROSS A.P & KARNATAKA/11+YRS )
ST.MARY’S CONCEPT & PUBLIC SCHOOLS, PREGNAPUR/GAJWEL ( 10+ YRS )
LITERACY HOUSE, ANDHRA MAHILA SABHA, O.U CAMPUS, HYD ( 10+ YRS)

INSTITUTIONS TRAINED IN HYDERABAD:

SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS: JUBILEE HILLS, AMEERPET, SR NAGAR, NARAYANGUDA, NALLAKUNTA, KUKATPALLY, SP NAGAR, VV NAGAR, DILSUKHNAGAR, LB NAGAR, HAYATNAGAR, MEDCHAL, AS RAO NAGAR, MEHDIPATNAM,

1. Bharathiya Vidya Bhavan, Jubilee Hills;
2. Delhi Public School, Ncharam (for teachers),
3. Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet (For Teachers);
4. Jubilee Hills Public School, Jubilee Hills,
5. Johnson Grammar Schools (SSC & ICSE), Hubsiguda, Nacharam & LB Nagar
6. St.Peters Model School, Nacharam;
7. Raghava Talent School, Nacharam;
8. Saradhi School, Hubsiguda X Roads;
9. Oasis School of Excellence, Shekpet ;
10. St. Anns High School, Masab Tank;
11. Swamy Narayan Gurukul, Chilkur;
12. Vasavi Motherlap school, Kothapet;
13. Vidyanjali High School, Kothapet;
14. Lotus Lap Schools, Dilsuknagar;
15. Sri Sai Grammar School, Dilsukhnagar;
16. Divyanjali High School, C.E. Colony;
17. Cambridge High School, Santhosh Nagar;
18. Bharati Vidya Bhavan, Tulsi Nagar, Amberpet;
19. Dayanand High School, Amberpet;
20. Chaitanya Vidyalaya, Lower Tankbund;
21. Pragathi Vidya Niketan, Pragati Nagar, Kukatpalli;
22. Sri Vidya Nikethan, Narketpalli;
23. Sri Sai High School, Shali Banda, Charminar;
24. John’s School, Abids;
25. Slate The School, Basheer Bagh;
26. St. Marks School, Uppal;
27. Chaitanya High School, Uppal;
28. Foster School, Sainik Puri;
29. Indus World School, Sainik Puri;
30. Kennedy Vidya Bhavan Schools, Marredpally;
31. St. Martin’s High School, Malkajgiri;
32. Vidya Vihar High School, Chikkadpalli;
33. TVR Model School, Jeedimetla;
34. Siddartha School, Bala Nagar;
35. Unique High School, Bala Nagar;
36. Abhyasa School, Tupran;
37. Abhyasa Kids camp, Khairatabad;
38. Arambh School, Chikkadpalli;
39. St. Peters Model School, Bowenpally
40. Keyes High School, Secunderabad;
41. Noble High School, Musarambagh;
42. Neeraj School, Green Park, Ameerpet;
43. Gurukul Vidya Peeth (Ramaih’s), Ibrahimpatnam;
44. Devaki High School, Musaram Bagh;
45. SVES High School, Santhosh Nagar;
46. S.F.S. High School, Lalaguda;
47. Shanti Niketan High School, Amberpet;
48. Pragathi Vidya Niketan, Ramanthapur;
49. St. Anthony’s (Ms.Vineela’s) Ramanthapur;
50. Indian High School, Neredmet;
51. Suryam Public School, JNTU Road, Kukatpalli;
52. Brahmam Talent School, Vengal Rao Nagar;
53. VSK Memorial High School, Kukatpalli;
54. Triveni High School, Santhosh Nagar,
55. Diamond Jubilee High School, Abids;
56. Brilliant Grammar Schools, Dilsukh Nagar & Narayan guda;
57. Divya Jyothi High School, Narayanguda;
58. Narayana Concept School, Narayanguda;
59. Iqra Missionary School, Bahaddur pura;
60. Amaravathi High School, Sitafal Mandi;
61. Geetanjali High School, B.N.Reddy Nagar;
62. M.S. Sainik School, Musheerabad;
63. Sister Nivedita High School (Mr. Venkat Reddy’s), Santosh Nagar;
64. Nobel High School, Kandukur (Srisailam Road);
65. Swarnandhra Jr. College, Alwal;
66. VNR Vignan Jyothi College of Engg, Madhapur;
67. College of Engineering, Osamnia University;
68. Sultan-ul-uloom High School, Banjara Hills
69. Dilsukhnagar Public School, RK.Puram Br. & Dilsukhnagr Br.
70. P.Obul Reddy AMS High School, Jubilee Hills,
71. MNR High School, Kukatpalli;
72. Mathrusri E&L High School, Nallakunta;
73. Vidyadayini High School, Santhoshnagar.
74. Pace High School, ECIL,
75. Indian High School, ECIL,Neredmet
76. Vidyanjali High School, Kukatpalli
77. ABC Concept School, L.B. Nagar
78. Vidya Vihar High School, Saroor Nagar
79. Vasavi High School, Himayat Nagar
80. Wisdom Concept Global School, Tolichowki
81. Sagarika High School, Saroor Nagar
82. Oakridge, Bachupalli
83. M.B. Academy & C.M. Academy, Suraram
84. Olive Academy. Nacharam
85. Global Indian International School, Firjadiguda, Uppal
86. Kennedy Public School (CBSE), kukatpalli.
87. Roots Junior College, Somajiguda
88. NTR Trust School, Moinabad
89. Geetanjali Global Concept School, Kompally
90. National School of Banking, Ameerpet
91. Geetha High School, Patancheru
92. APPS School (Army’s), Golconda
93. SAGE International School – Medipally
94. True Wisdom – Hakeempet
95. Iris Flowrets – Hakeempet
96. Navajyothi High School – IDPL
97. Satyam Kids World – Nagaram
98. Tatva School – Kukatpally
99. Ravindra Bharathi School – Dilsukhnagar
100. TVR Model School – IDPL
101. LABS School – Balapur
102. Vignan School – Nizampet

DAV Schools

1. Safilguda DAV
2. Kukatpalli DAV
3. Banjara Hills DAV
4. Raasi DAV, Vishnupuram, Miryalguda
5. BDL DAV, Bhanur, Medak
6. KTPS DAV, Palvancha, Khammam
7. ACC DAV, Wadi, Karnataka
8. CCI DAV, Tandur, Ranga Reddy
9. VTPS DAV, Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
10. TAMES DAV, Hospet, Karnataka
11. SSLM LB DAV, Srisailam Left Bank
12. SSLM RB DAV, Srisailam Right Bank
13. Kovvur DAV
14. BP DAV, Midhani

Jawahar Navodaya vidyalayas:

1. HCU Campus, Hyderabad (for drawing teachers)
2. Wargal, Medak
3. Valasapalli, Chittoor

Indian Jaycees:
Gudivada, Ongole, Vizia Nagaram, Tirupati, Sullurpet, Kakinada, Vijayawada, Rajahmundry

Kendriya Vidyalaya (KV)’s: CRPF KV, Chandrayangutta; Ghatkesar KV

At Professional’s Workshops:
Dr. B.V. Pattabhi Ram’s Prasanthi Clinic
Dr. N.V. Warlu’s WISE
Krish’s Krish Personal Dev. Programme
Sq. Leader Jaya simha’s Memory Workshop
Sri Yandamuri Virendra Nath’s Workshops
Sri Nagesh Per. Development workshop

Clubs / Organisations:
Eenadu Journalism School, Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
Secunderabad Club, Secunderabad
Country Club, Begumpet, Hyderabad
Andhra Mahila Sabha, Osmania University Campus, Hyderabad
Army Officials & their Families, Cott, New Delhi
National Service Scheme (NSS) O.U. Campus
Swadesi Mela, Karimnagar
Center for English Language Training (CELT), College of Engg., O.U. Campus
Eduranet, Mehdipatnam
Unified Council, Vasavi Auditorium, Lakdi-ka-pul
Impact Program for MCA’s & MBA’s @ JNTU, Vysya Hostel & Ramakrishna Mutt
Sai Baba Temple, Sivam Road
Kaleidoscope, Sri Nagar Colony
Spectra Activity Centre, S.R. Nagar
APTECH, Srikakulam
APTECH, Rajaam, Srikakulam Dist.
Classmate Magazine, Hyderabad
Saraswathi Temple, Wargal, Medak Dist.
Urdu Hall, Moghal pura, Charminar, Hyd.
AP Genco Engineers Session at KTPS, Palvancha, Khammm Dist.
AP Genco Engineers Session at VTPS, Vijayawada
Deepshika Mahila Club @ Taj Banjara
Dept. of Forenscic Sciences, Govt. of AP., Red Hills,
CDTS (for Police Officials), Ramanthapur
Medha Institute of English, KPHB, SR Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Dilsukhnagar
Radha Saradhi IAS Coaching Center, Ongole
Target IAS, RTC ‘X’ Roads, Hyderabad
Kavali Force, Kavali

B.Ed. Colleges:

CMR College of Education, Rudraram
Ekasila College of Education, Janagoan
Ghulam Ahmed College of Education, Banjara Hills
Srirama Rural Academy’s B.Ed. College, Chilumuru, Tenali

Hotel Management Colleges:

Dr. Niraj College of Hotel Management, Medchal
Pioneer Hotel Management, Ramnagar, Hyderabad

Schools of Nursing:

Kamineni School of Nursing, Narketpalli
Prasad ( Lucks… ) School of Nursing, Visakhapatnam
Sagar Lal Memorial School of Nursing, Musheerabad

Out-Station Workshops:

SRI CHANTANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS:

BANGALURU ( KUDLU, RAMMURTHY NAGAR, BENNARGATTA, MARATHALLY) GANGAVATHY, BELLARY, RAICHUR, ANANTHAPUR(2); HINDUPUR, TIRUPATHI (VIKAS CAMPUS, AIR BYPASS ROAD, MADA STREET) CHITTOOR, ONGOLE(2); KANDUKUR, NARASARAOPET, MANGALAGIRI, GUNTUR, KODAD, VIJAYAWADA (GOSALA, MARUTI NAGAR, ASOK NAGAR, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, MOGALRAJA PURAM) RAJAHMUNDRY (2); TADEPALLI GUDEM, JANGAREDDY GUDEM, BHIMAVARAM, TANUKU, PALAKOL, VISAKHA PATNAM (3);

Gautham Concept School, Gudivada
Gautham International School, Gudavalli, Vijayawada
Nalanda School, Narsipatnam,
Viswabharathi Public School, Gudivada
K.V. Commerce College, Gudivada
Triplaar School of Learning, Guntur
New Era Public School, Khammam
St.Peters Public School, Mancherial
Flora High School, Vuyyur, Krishna Dist.
Manjeera High School, Gajwel, Medak Dist.
Sumedha Educational Academy, Bethamcherla
Montessori High School, Kurnool
Assisi High School, Pamarru, Krishna Dist.
Viswabharati High School, Godavari Khani
Mother’s little flower school, Mancherial, Adilabad Dist.
Navya Bharathi School, Nizamabad.
J.S.M High School, Warangal
Sahithi Public School, Khammam
S.F.S High School, Korutla, Karimnagar Dt.& Nagulapalem, Chirala, Prakasam Dt.
Oxford Grammar School, Kaikalur, Krishna Dist.
Krishnaveni Talent School, Mancherial, Adilabad Dist.
National High School, Kaikalur
Nagarjuna High School, Kadapa
ANM & …. High School, Gudlavalleru, Krishna Dist.
Surya Teja Public School, Ganapavaram
Abhyasa High School, Tupran
Gemini Public School, Vuyyur
Nirmala Convent School, Vijayawada
Kakatiya Academy, Vijayawada
Ravindra Bharathi High School, Vijayawada
Siva Sivani High School, Marripalem, Vishakhapatnam
Sarada Vidya Nikethan, Visakhapatnam
Sri Gouthami High School, Rajahmundry
Gurukul High School, Kadapa
Gopi Krishna High School, Proddatur
Gauthami Public School, Palvancha
Excellent Public Schools, Aswapuram, Manugur
Plannet Kids, Karimnagar
Krishna Teja High School, Engg. College, Tirupathi
Balabhanu Public School, Machilipatnam,
Aravind High School, Vijayawada
Vaishnavi Concept School, Nalgonda
Mangal Public school (Amarraja Batteries), Tirupathi
St. Anthony’s High School, Sangareddy
St. Mary’s High School, Pregnapur-Gajwel
Vardhana High School, Keesar
A.V.M. High School, Nakirekal
Sai Siddartha High School, Mallepalli
Gayathri High School, Anakapalli
Sai Junior College, Bhadrachalam
Excellent High School, Illendu, Khammam Dist.
Manjeera Public School, Gajwel
KIET Engineering Colleges, Kakinada
Pace Engg College, Ongole
Varaha Lakshmi Narasimha Engg College, Vizag
Roots Public School, Tanuku
Sahiti High School, Khammam
Govt. Polytechnic College for women, Palamaneru,Cittoor Dist
Siddardha High School, Vissannapet, Krishna Dist
Kumar Public School, Nuzvid
Gitanjali Public School, Vinukonda,
1. I Grow International School – Narsaraopeta
2.Prathiba Educare – Rajahmundry
3. Pendekanti Public School – Illuru Kothadi
4. Masterminds CA Academy – Guntur
5. Vikas High School – Chilakaluripeta
6. NICE School – Narsaraopeta
7. Lendi Engineering College – Vizag
8. Srinivasa Ramanujan High School – Warangal
9. Amity University – Gwalior
10. APUSMA ( teachers) – Aluru
11. Sri Rama Rural Academy – Chilumuru
12. Gnyana Sudha Vidyalaya – Bidar
13. St.Anthony’s High School – Porumamilla
14. Akshara High School – Makthal
15. Karuna High School (teachers) – Sangareddy
16. TSWRS Junior College – Ibrahimpatnam
16. Nagarjuna High School – Peda Vadlapudi
17. Masterminds Junior College – Jagityal
18. St.Joseph High School – Hanamkonda
19. Hetero Chemicals – Sanathnagar
20. Saraswathi Sisu Mandir – Gajwel
21. Government High School – Armoor
22. Prakasham Engineering College – Kandukuru
23. Sri Bhashitha School – Armoor
24. Slate School – Mahaboobnagar
25. Government Municipal School – Ongole
26. Harvest School (teachers) – Khammam
27. Natco School – Kothur
28. Victory School – Chandur
29. Vijaya Sai School ( teachers) – Bodhan
30. Geetanjali Digi School – Narsarampeta
31. Vishwam Group of Institutions – Madanapalli
32. SRR Engineering College – Tanuku

Suryapet:

Navodaya School
Anjali Public School
Model High School
Triveni High School

Govt. High Schools
Kavali, Palvancha, Kaikalur, Madanapalle,Badwel,
Punganur, Haliya (Nalgonda Dist.), Mulugu, Gajwel,
Ahmedipur, Begumpet, Siddipet, Wargal.. (Medak Dist)

Bhimavaram:
Viswakavi Residential Public School
Gautham Model School (GMS)
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan High School
Viswakavi Residential Public School

Madanapalli:
Gnanodaya High School
Vijaya Bharathi High School
Govt. Degree College for women

Kothakota:
Kothakota Pupils’ High School
St.Ann’s High School
Master Minds School, Mahaboob Nagar

Ongole:
Ongole Public School
Montissori High School
VLC Management Training Center

error: Content is protected !!